DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » System Components » Power Supplies » Cisco

Cisco

Cisco

Showing 1–24 of 3065 results

  • MFR #HX-SP-240M4S-BE2 | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Server
    Product Name (NOT SOLD STANDALONE) UCS SP HX240C W/2XE52630V4 8X32GMEM
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black Weave
    Weight 62.61 lb
    Height 3.4″
    Width 19″
    Lenght
    Warranty
    • 3-year, Courier or Carry-in
    • Included Upgrade 3Y Sealed Battery Add On (5WS0V07085), 3Y Premier Support Upgrade from 3Y Courier/Carry-in
    Add to cart
  • MFR #EW-PTNR-1DISC-K9= | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Software Licensing
    Product Name 1 PARTNER AUDIT LICS FOR ENERGYWISE MGMT
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Yellow
    Weight 0.17 lb
    Height 0.3″
    Width 0.5″
    Lenght
    Warranty

    Optional Paid Extended Warranty available up to 6 Years.

    Add to cart
  • MFR #UCS-HD12TB10K12N= | Cisco | UPC #0889728008051

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Hard Drive
    Product Name 1.2 TB 12G SAS 10K RPM SFF HDD
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Yellow
    Weight 1.58 lb
    Height 1″
    Width 4″
    Lenght 9.5 inches
    Warranty 5 Yrs DRS
    Add to cart
  • MFR #UCS-HD12TB10K12N | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Hard Drive
    Product Name 1.2tb 12g sas 10k rpm sff hdd
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 3.26 oz
    Height 0.6″
    Width 2.8″
    Lenght
    Warranty 1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty
    Add to cart
  • MFR #SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M= | Cisco | UPC #0882658525506

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 1.5M TWINAX CABLE PASSIVE FOR 10GBASE-CU SFP
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.25 lb
    Height 0.60″
    Width 1.20″
    Lenght 8.5 inches
    Warranty

    1 YR

    Add to cart
  • MFR #UCSSD16TB12S4EP-RF | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Solid State Drive
    Product Name 1.6tb 2.5in ent performance 12g sas ssd 10x endurance remanufacture
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 2.83 lb
    Height 0.56″
    Width 11.4″
    Lenght
    Warranty
    • Base Warranty 3-year, Onsite
    • Included Upgrade 3Y Premier Support Upgrade from 3Y Onsite
    Add to cart
  • MFR #UCS-SD16TB12S3-EP | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Solid State Drive
    Product Name 1.6TB 2.5IN ENT PERFORMANCE 6GSATA SSD 3X ENDURANCE
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Silver
    Weight 4.90 lb
    Height 1.12″
    Width 14.3″
    Lenght
    Warranty 3-year limited warranty, parts and labor
    Add to cart
  • MFR #UCS-NVME4-1600-D | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Solid State Disks
    Product Name 1.6TB 2.5IN U.2 15MM P5620 HG PERF HG END NVME 3X
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 19 lb
    Height 1.7″
    Width 16.9″
    Lenght
    Warranty

    36-month Return to Base

    Add to cart
  • MFR #UCS-S3260-NVMW16 | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Solid State Drive
    Product Name 1.6TB 2.5IN U.2 WD SN840 NVME EXTREME PERF. HIGH ENDURANCE
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Graphite
    Weight 3 lb
    Height 0.76″
    Width 12.4″
    Lenght
    Warranty 3-year limited warranty, parts and labor
    Add to cart
  • MFR #UCS-HD18TB10KJ4-D | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Hard Drive
    Product Name 1.8 tb 12g sas 10k rpm sff hdd 4k
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 3.60 oz
    Height 0.4″
    Width 2.8″
    Lenght
    Warranty
    • Product does not ship from original manufacturer
    • Product may not be eligible for original manufacturer warranty, rebates or programs
    • Direct replacement warranty provided by Ingram Micro (1 year for components, 3 year for systems)
    • Product ships from IMSourcing facility within 2-3 days or from stock
    • BULK, REF, and NOB Product may ship in non-standard packaging
    • All returns processed directly from IMSourcing
    • Where applicable, -RF or -IM indicates an IMSourcing certified pre-owned product
    Add to cart
  • MFR #UCS-CPU-E52650LD | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Processor Upgrade
    Product Name 1.80G E5-2650L V3 65W 12C 30MB CACHE DDR4 2133MHZ
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 2.87 lb
    Height 0.76″
    Width 2.1″
    Lenght 10.63 inches
    Warranty
    • Manufacturer Warranty 1 year (1/1/1) limited warranty includes 1 year of parts, labor and on-site repair.
    • Support service included HP 3 year Next Business Day Onsite Hardware Support.
    Add to cart
  • MFR #UCS-CPU-E74820D | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Processor Upgrade
    Product Name 1.9G E7-4820 V3 115W 10 CORES 25M
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Transparent
    Weight 0.64 oz
    Height 9.8″
    Width 2″
    Lenght 10.63 inches
    Warranty

    1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty

    Add to cart
  • MFR #UCS-SD19T63X-EP-D | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Solid State Drive
    Product Name 1.9tb 2.5in enter perf 6g sata intel ssd 3x
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 1.90 oz
    Height 0.3″
    Width 2.8″
    Lenght
    Warranty
  • Product does not ship from original manufacturer
  • Product may not be eligible for original manufacturer warranty, rebates or programs
  • Direct replacement warranty provided by Ingram Micro (1 year for components, 3 year for systems)
  • Product ships from IMSourcing facility within 2-3 days or from stock
  • BULK, REF, and NOB Product may ship in non-standard packaging
  • All returns processed directly from IMSourcing
  • Where applicable, -RF or -IM indicates an IMSourcing certified pre-owned product
  • Add to cart
  • MFR #UCSXNVMEI4I1920-D | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Motherboards
    Product Name 1.9TB 2.5IN U.2 INTEL P5500 NVME HIGH PERF MEDIUM ENDURANCE
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 1 lb
    Height 4.9″
    Width 1.8″
    Lenght
    Warranty
    • Product does not ship from original manufacturer
    • Product may not be eligible for original manufacturer warranty, rebates or programs
    • Direct replacement warranty provided by Ingram Micro (1 year for components, 3 year for systems)
    • Product ships from IMSourcing facility within 2-3 days or from stock
    • Product may ship in non-standard packaging
    • All returns processed directly from IMSourcing
    • Product condition subject to availability
    • Replacement parts are from our Service inventory and meet our rigorous inspection and quality standards. Some will be new, some are manufacturer certified refurbished, some are considered as new and have been tested, refurbished or remanufactured. All are fully warranted
    • Where applicable, -RF or -IM indicates an Ingram Micro certified pre-owned product
    Add to cart
  • 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 MODULE

    $1,668.00

    MFR #SFP-10/25G-LR-S | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP28
    Product Name 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 MODULE
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 2.23 lb
    Height 6.5″
    Width 13.6″
    Lenght
    Warranty The Perle IOLAN TS2 is backed by the best service and support in the industry including Perles unique lifetime warranty. Since 1976 Perle has been providing its customers with networking products that have the highest levels of performance, flexibility and quality.
    Add to cart
  • MFR #UCS-PSU-6332-AC= | Cisco | UPC #0882658769443

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Power Module
    Product Name 100-240VAC POWER SUPPLY FOR UCS6332
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 2.98 lb
    Height 0.76″
    Width 12.4″
    Lenght 23.75 inches
    Warranty 3Y Premier Support Upgrade from 3Y Onsite (5WS0U26649)
    Add to cart
  • 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM

    $997.00

    MFR #GLC-BX-U | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Product Name 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Yellow
    Weight 4 oz
    Height 0.3″
    Width 0.5″
    Lenght 7.25 inches
    Warranty 1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty
    Add to cart
  • 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

    $1,070.00

    MFR #GLC-BX-U= | Cisco | UPC #0882658010811

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Product Name 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Blue
    Weight 0.06 lb
    Height 0.3″
    Width 0.5″
    Lenght 2.87 inches
    Warranty 1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty
    Add to cart
  • 1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1550NM

    $2,051.00

    MFR #GLC-BX40-D-I= | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Product Name 1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1550NM
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Green
    Weight 0.17 lb
    Height 0.3″
    Width 0.5″
    Lenght 7.25 inches
    Warranty

    with advanced replacement

    Add to cart
  • MFR #SFP-1G-SX= | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP
    Product Name 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SFP PORTS
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 4.19 lb
    Height 1.7″
    Width 11″
    Lenght
    Warranty 2 years repair or replace
    Add to cart
  • MFR #GLC-T-RGD-RF | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Product Name 1000BASE-T SFP INDUSTRIAL TEMP REMANUFACTURED
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color White
    Weight 3 lb
    Height 3.7″
    Width 1.1″
    Lenght
    Warranty The Perle IOLAN STS16 is backed by the best service and support in the industry including Perles unique lifetime warranty. Since 1976 Perle has been providing its customers with networking products that have the highest levels of performance, flexibility and quality.
    Add to cart
  • MFR #GLC-TE | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Product Name 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.36 lb
    Height 2.2″
    Width 0.6″
    Lenght 1 inches
    Warranty

    1 year CRU & On-site 9×5 Next Business Day (NBD)

    Add to cart
  • MFR #GLC-ZX-SMD= | Cisco | UPC #0882658340925

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Product Name 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE SMF 1550NM DOM
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Blue
    Weight 0.15 lb
    Height 0.6″
    Width 0.6″
    Lenght 7.25 inches
    Warranty

    System Warranty5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
    Hard Drive Warranty5-Year Advanced Replacement

    Add to cart
  • MFR #GLC-ZX-SM-RGD | Cisco | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Product Name 1000BASE-ZX SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP
    Product Model Cisco
    Product Color Black
    Weight 14.11 oz
    Height 8.5″
    Width 13.4″
    Lenght
    Warranty The Perle IOLAN TS2 is backed by the best service and support in the industry including Perles unique lifetime warranty. Since 1976 Perle has been providing its customers with networking products that have the highest levels of performance, flexibility and quality.
    Add to cart

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop