DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Black Box Corporatio » 1M FIBER OPTIC MMF ST/LC DUPLEX PLENUM ORANGE 50MM PATCH CABLE NCNR

Sale!

1M FIBER OPTIC MMF ST/LC DUPLEX PLENUM ORANGE 50MM PATCH CABLE NCNR

$28.00

You Save: $8.57 (23%)

MFR #FOCMP50-001M-STLC-OR | Black Box Corporatio | UPC #

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 1M FIBER OPTIC MMF ST/LC DUPLEX PLENUM ORANGE 50MM PATCH CABLE NCNR
Product Model Black Box Corporatio
Product Color Orange
Weight 0.08 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 5.5 inches
Warranty

1 year limited warranty

5 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 3.20 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Black Box
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End ST Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
TAA Compliant Yes
Product Color Orange
Manufacturer Part Number FOCMP50-001M-STLC-OR
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.blackbox.com
Manufacturer Black Box Corporation
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Country of Origin Hong Kong
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type OFNP
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x ST Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.062 lbs
Dimensions 5.5 × 5.5 × 0.5 cm
SKU: 8RH802 Categories: , ,
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop