DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » 1M LC TO USC M/M OS1 YELLOW FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE

Sale!

1M LC TO USC M/M OS1 YELLOW FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE

$13.38

You Save: $1.78 (12%)

MFR #ADD-USC-LC-1M9SMF | Addon | UPC #0821455444054

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 1M LC TO USC M/M OS1 YELLOW FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE
Product Model Addon
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.6″
Lenght 13 inches
Warranty Inherit the warranty of the Dell system OR one year hardware warranty

19 in stock

Cable Length 3.28 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End SC/UPC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-USC-LC-1M9SMF
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x SC/UPC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 13 × 11 × 1.75 cm
SKU: 6E4188 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455444054
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop