DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » 1M ST/ST MALE TO MALE DUPLEX LOMM OM4 AQUA PATCH CABLE

Sale!

1M ST/ST MALE TO MALE DUPLEX LOMM OM4 AQUA PATCH CABLE

$14.92

You Save: $3.08 (17%)

MFR #ADD-ST-ST-1M5OM4 | Addon | UPC #0821455087251

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 1M ST/ST MALE TO MALE DUPLEX LOMM OM4 AQUA PATCH CABLE
Product Model Addon
Product Color Aqua
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 8.5 inches
Warranty Inherit the warranty of the Dell system OR one year hardware warranty

13 in stock

Cable Length 3.28 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End ST Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End ST Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Product Color Aqua
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-ST-ST-1M5OM4
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Country of Origin China
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type LSZH
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x ST Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x ST Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.8 lbs
Dimensions 8.5 × 8 × 1.5 cm
SKU: YU5314 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455087251
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop