DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Black Box Corporatio » 20M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC DUPLEX PLENUM GREEN 50MM PATCH

Sale!

20M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC DUPLEX PLENUM GREEN 50MM PATCH

$53.35

You Save: $23.04 (30%)

MFR #FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-GN | Black Box Corporatio | UPC #

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 20M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC DUPLEX PLENUM GREEN 50MM PATCH
Product Model Black Box Corporatio
Product Color Green
Weight 0.08 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 6.5 inches
Warranty

1 year limited warranty

5 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 65.60 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Black Box
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
TAA Compliant Yes
Product Color Green
Manufacturer Part Number FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-GN
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.blackbox.com
Manufacturer Black Box Corporation
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Country of Origin Hong Kong
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type OFNP
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.375 lbs
Dimensions 6.5 × 6.5 × 1 cm
SKU: 8RH825 Categories: , ,
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop