DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » 2.5M CISCO SFP TO SFP ACTIVE COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE AOC 2.5M

Sale!

2.5M CISCO SFP TO SFP ACTIVE COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE AOC 2.5M

$102.50

You Save: $74.50 (42%)

MFR #SFP-10G-AOC2.5M-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455607091

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 2.5M CISCO SFP TO SFP ACTIVE COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE AOC 2.5M
Product Model Addon
Product Color Blue
Weight 0.30 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 1 inches
Warranty 2 years repair or replace

7 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 82.02 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End SFP Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End SFP Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-AOC2.5M-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Model SFP-10G-AOC25M-AO
Product Name SFP-10G-AOC25M-AO Fiber Optic Network Cable
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 0.30 lb
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Device Supported Network Device
Features Active
Connector on First End Details 1 x SFP Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 1 x SFP Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.3 lbs
Dimensions 1 × 9 × 12 cm
SKU: 6A9206 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455607091
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop