DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Computer Systems » Server Computers » Tripp Lite » 2M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE DUPLEX MMF

Sale!

2M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE DUPLEX MMF

$15.22

You Save: $4.78 (24%)

MFR #N320-02M | Tripp Lite | UPC #0037332122643

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 2M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE DUPLEX MMF
Product Model Tripp Lite
Product Color Orange
Weight 0.10 lb
Height 0.4″
Width 0.7″
Lenght 6 inches
Warranty

1 year limited warranty

1166 in stock

Cable Length 6.60 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Tripp Lite by Eaton
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC
Connector Type on Second End LC
Product Color Orange
Color Family Orange
Manufacturer Part Number N32002M
Manufacturer Website Address https://tripplite.eaton.com/
Manufacturer Tripp Lite by Eaton
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser)
Additional Information
  • Color coded shrouds
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical)
Package Contents
  • Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser)
  • 2M Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber
Certifications & Standards
  • FDDI
  • OFNR
Country of Origin China
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.05 lbs
Dimensions 6 × 5.06 × 0.01 cm
SKU: K63687 Categories: , , GTIN: 0037332122643
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop