DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 3M FIBER LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM4 50/125 AQUA CABLE

Sale!

3M FIBER LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM4 50/125 AQUA CABLE

$44.34

You Save: $91.66 (67%)

MFR #AXG94378 | Axiom | UPC #8412801002206

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 3M FIBER LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM4 50/125 AQUA CABLE
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Aqua
Weight 0.29 lb
Height 1.70″
Width 8.90″
Lenght 9.02 inches
Warranty Inherit the warranty of the Dell system OR one year hardware warranty

1 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 9.84 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Axiom
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
TAA Compliant Yes
Product Color Aqua
Manufacturer Part Number AXG94378
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m – TAA Compliant
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.08 lbs
Dimensions 9.02 × 7.01 × 0.59 cm
SKU: 2Z1112 Categories: , , GTIN: 8412801002206
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop