DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » 50M PASSIVE FIBER CABL SMF MPO12 APC TO 2XMPO12 APC

50M PASSIVE FIBER CABL SMF MPO12 APC TO 2XMPO12 APC

MFR #MFP7E40-N050 | Nvidia | UPC #

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 50M PASSIVE FIBER CABL SMF MPO12 APC TO 2XMPO12 APC
Product Model Nvidia
Product Color Black
Weight 0.12 lb
Height 0.9″
Width 0.8″
Lenght
Warranty 1 year
Cable Length 164.04 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name NVIDIA
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End MPO-12/APC – Network
Connector Type on Second End MPO-12/APC – Network
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Manufacturer Part Number MFP7E40-N050
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.nvidia.com
Manufacturer NVIDIA Corporation
Product Name Passive Fiber Cable, SMF, MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 50m
Device Supported Network Device
Features Passive
Connector on Second End Details 2 x MPO-12/APC – Network
Sale!

50M PASSIVE FIBER CABL SMF MPO12 APC TO 2XMPO12 APC

$180.00

You Save: $54.00 (23%)

MFR #MFP7E30-N050 | Nvidia | UPC #

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 50M PASSIVE FIBER CABL SMF MPO12 APC TO 2XMPO12 APC
Product Model Nvidia
Product Color Black
Weight 0.48 lb
Height 2.01″
Width 2.60″
Lenght
Warranty 2 years repair or replace

9 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 164.04 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name NVIDIA
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End MPO-12/APC – Network
Connector Type on Second End MPO-12/APC – Network
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Manufacturer Part Number MFP7E30N050
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.nvidia.com
Manufacturer NVIDIA Corporation
Product Name Passive Fiber Cable SMF MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC 50m
Device Supported Network Device
Features Passive
SKU: 11WM09 Categories: , ,
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop