DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » 5M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX CABLE

Sale!

5M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX CABLE

$16.35

You Save: $4.75 (23%)

MFR #ADD-LC-LC-5M6MMF | Addon | UPC #0821455033302

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 5M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX CABLE
Product Model Addon
Product Color Orange
Weight 0.40 lb
Height No
Width No
Lenght 6 inches
Warranty No

141 in stock

Cable Length 16.40 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Product Color Orange
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-LC-LC-5M6MMF
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name 5m Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty 3 Year
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 6 × 6 × 1 cm
SKU: 4H9910 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455033302
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop