DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » 5M SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ST/LC 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE

Sale!

5M SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ST/LC 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE

$20.55

You Save: $8.95 (30%)

MFR #ADD-ST-LC-5M9SMF | Addon | UPC #0821455071861

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 5M SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ST/LC 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE
Product Model Addon
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.7″
Width 2.9″
Lenght 7 inches
Warranty 1 year

51 in stock

Cable Length 16.40 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End ST Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-ST-LC-5M9SMF
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name 5m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Country of Origin China
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type LSZH
Features Molded
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x ST Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty 3 Year
Weight 0.12 lbs
Dimensions 7 × 6 × 1 cm
SKU: UR6026 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455071861
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop