DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » 7M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA

Sale!

7M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA

$18.63

You Save: $7.03 (27%)

MFR #ADD-LC-LC-7M5OM3 | Addon | UPC #0821455038017

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 7M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC 50/125 AQUA
Product Model Addon
Product Color Aqua
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.7″
Width 0.6″
Lenght 8 inches
Warranty Inherit the warranty of the Dell system OR one year hardware warranty

971 in stock

Cable Length 22.97 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Product Color Aqua
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-LC-LC-7M5OM3
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name 7m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Country of Origin United States
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type Plenum
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty 3 Year
Weight 0.15 lbs
Dimensions 8 × 8 × 1 cm
SKU: 4H9945 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455038017
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop