DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 9M FIBER OPTIC MMF SC/SC DUPLEX OM1 62.5/125 CABLE

Sale!

9M FIBER OPTIC MMF SC/SC DUPLEX OM1 62.5/125 CABLE

$41.41

You Save: $85.59 (67%)

MFR #AXG94597 | Axiom | UPC #8412801002602

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 9M FIBER OPTIC MMF SC/SC DUPLEX OM1 62.5/125 CABLE
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Orange
Weight 0.06 lb
Height 1.2″
Width 5.6″
Lenght 9.02 inches
Warranty

1 YR

1 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 29.53 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Axiom
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End SC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End SC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
TAA Compliant Yes
Product Color Orange
Manufacturer Part Number AXG94597
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m – TAA Compliant
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x SC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x SC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.17 lbs
Dimensions 9.02 × 7.01 × 0.83 cm
SKU: 2Z3082 Categories: , , GTIN: 8412801002602
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop