DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Cables » Network Cables » Legrand » 3M FIBER LC/LC SM 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE

Sale!

3M FIBER LC/LC SM 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE

$30.25

You Save: $19.47 (39%)

MFR #33377 | Legrand | UPC #0757120333777

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 3M FIBER LC/LC SM 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE
Product Model Legrand
Product Color Red
Weight 0.09 lb
Height 2″
Width 0.8″
Lenght 7 inches
Warranty

1 YR

5 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 9.84 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name C2G
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Red
Manufacturer Part Number 33377
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.legrand.us
Manufacturer Legrand Group
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Additional Information
  • Color-coded connectors
  • Buffer OD: 900 µm
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Attenuation @1310 nm: 1.0 dB/km
  • Attenuation @1550 nm: 0.75 dB/km
  • Maximum tensile load: 100 N/cm
  • Loaded min. bend radius: 5 cm
  • Unloaded min. bend radius: 3 cm
  • Crush resistance: 750 N/cm
  • Impact resistance: 1000 cycles
  • Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Country of Origin Hong Kong
Weight (Approximate) 0.09 lb
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 7 × 7 × 1 cm
SKU: 8JC997 Categories: , , GTIN: 0757120333777
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop