DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » LC M/M PATCH CBL 3M BLACK OS2 RISER FIBER

Sale!

LC M/M PATCH CBL 3M BLACK OS2 RISER FIBER

$16.25

You Save: $11.25 (41%)

MFR #ADD-LC-LC-3MS9SMFO | Addon | UPC #0195285213457

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name LC M/M PATCH CBL 3M BLACK OS2 RISER FIBER
Product Model Addon
Product Color Black
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.3″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty 2 years repair or replace

4 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 9.84 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
TAA Compliant No
Product Color Black
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-LC-LC-3MS9SMFO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Device Supported Transmitter
Jacket Type Riser
Features Stranded
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 4.75 × 2.75 × 5 cm
SKU: 9GL182 Categories: , , GTIN: 0195285213457
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop