DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » lc/st singlemode duplex os2 9/125 fiber optic cable

Sale!

lc/st singlemode duplex os2 9/125 fiber optic cable

$27.17

You Save: $10.83 (29%)

MFR #LCSTSD9Y-30M-AX | Axiom | UPC #0845282092707

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name lc/st singlemode duplex os2 9/125 fiber optic cable
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Yellow
Weight 4.94 oz
Height 0.6″
Width 2.8″
Lenght 9.02 inches
Warranty

5-year product warranty and US-based 24/7 support

1 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 98.43 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Axiom
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End ST Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number LCSTSD9Y-30M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x ST Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.54 lbs
Dimensions 9.02 × 7.01 × 1.1 cm
SKU: 2Z4193 Categories: , , GTIN: 0845282092707
Sale!
Sale!

LC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE

$16.69

You Save: $6.31 (27%)

MFR #LCSTSD9Y-5M-AX | Axiom | UPC #0845282062458

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name LC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Yellow
Weight 3.20 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 9.02 inches
Warranty 2 years repair or replace

1 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 16.40 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Axiom
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End ST Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number LCSTSD9Y-5M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x ST Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 9.02 × 7.01 × 0.67 cm
SKU: 2Z3839 Categories: , , GTIN: 0845282062458
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop