DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » ENet » RUCKUS FORMERLY BROCADE 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28 1331/1271NM

Sale!

RUCKUS FORMERLY BROCADE 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28 1331/1271NM

$4,602.59

You Save: $5,197.41 (53%)

MFR #E100G-QSFP28-BXD-10KM-ENC | ENet | UPC #0762047711522

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type QSFP28
Product Name RUCKUS FORMERLY BROCADE 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28 1331/1271NM
Product Model ENet
Product Color Black
Weight 0.17 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 8 inches
Warranty

3 year limited warranty

2 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Product Type QSFP28
Network Technology 100GBase-BiDi
Brand Name ENET
Ethernet Technology 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number E100G-QSFP28-BXD-10KM-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.enetusa.com
Manufacturer ENET Components, Inc.
Product Name Ruckus QSFP28 Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Simplex 100GBase-BiDi Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 8 × 5 × 3 cm
SKU: 8TN214 Categories: , , GTIN: 0762047711522
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop