DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » 10GBASE-ER SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE NETWORKS

10GBASE-ER SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE NETWORKS

MFR #AXG93967 | Axiom | UPC #0841280119651

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name 10GBASE-ER SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE NETWORKS
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Black
Weight 0.17 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 2.21 inches
Warranty

Advanced Replacement Included

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-ER
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number AXG93967
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name 10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver for Brocade – 10G-SFPP-ER – TAA Compliant
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Application/Usage Data Networking
Sale!

10GBASE-ER SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE NETWORKS

$967.02

You Save: $430.98 (31%)

MFR #10G-SFPP-ER-I-AX | Axiom | UPC #0840177846083

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name 10GBASE-ER SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE NETWORKS
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Black
Weight 0.15 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 2.21 inches
Warranty 1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty

10 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-ER
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number 10G-SFPP-ER-I-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name 10GBASE-ER Industrial Temp. SFP Transceiver for Brocade – 10G-SFPP-ER-I
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBASE-ER Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly Yes
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.037 lbs
Dimensions 2.21 × 0.53 × 0.49 cm
SKU: 9AQ991 Categories: , , GTIN: 0840177846083
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop