DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 10GBASE-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR FLUKE NETWORKS

Sale!

10GBASE-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR FLUKE NETWORKS

$343.48

You Save: $710.52 (67%)

MFR #AXG97522 | Axiom | UPC #0841280143649

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name 10GBASE-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR FLUKE NETWORKS
Product Model Axiom
Product Color White
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 2.2″
Width 0.6″
Lenght 2.21 inches
Warranty
  • System Warranty: 5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
  • Hard Drive Warranty: 5-Year Advanced Replacement

379 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number AXG97522
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model AXG97522
Product Name 10GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver for Fluke Networks- OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR -TAA Compliant
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.037 lbs
Dimensions 2.21 × 0.53 × 0.49 cm
SKU: 6JM521 Categories: , , GTIN: 0841280143649
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop