DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » ENet » 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310NM 10KM LC SMF JUNIPER COMP TAA COMPLIANT

Sale!

10GBASE-LR SFP 1310NM 10KM LC SMF JUNIPER COMP TAA COMPLIANT

$296.50

You Save: $270.50 (48%)

MFR #QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-ENT | ENet | UPC #0849171053060

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310NM 10KM LC SMF JUNIPER COMP TAA COMPLIANT
Product Model ENet
Product Color White
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 1.2″
Width 2.8″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty Optional Paid Extended Warranty available up to 6 Years.

4 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Brand Name ENET
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-ENT
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.enetusa.com
Manufacturer ENET Components, Inc.
Product Name SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Maximum Distance Supported 32808.40 ft
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 1310 nm
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Application/Usage Optical Network
Weight 0.15 lbs
Dimensions 4.75 × 2.75 × 1.25 cm
SKU: 8NK723 Categories: , , GTIN: 0849171053060
Sale!

10GBASE-LR SFP 1310NM 10KM LC SMF JUNIPER COMP TAA COMPLIANT

MFR #SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-ENT | ENet | UPC #0849171053077

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310NM 10KM LC SMF JUNIPER COMP TAA COMPLIANT
Product Model ENet
Product Color Aqua
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 1.2″
Width 2.8″
Lenght 4.75 inches
Warranty You can purchase with confidence knowing that Digi is here to support you with expert technical support
Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Brand Name ENET
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-ENT
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.enetusa.com
Manufacturer ENET Components, Inc.
Product Name SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Maximum Distance Supported 32808.40 ft
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 1310 nm
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Application/Usage Optical Network

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop