DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Computer Cases » StarTech.com » CISCO SFP-10G-BX-U-40 SM LC SFP MODULE SFP 10G SFP TRANSCEIVER

Sale!

CISCO SFP-10G-BX-U-40 SM LC SFP MODULE SFP 10G SFP TRANSCEIVER

$157.09

You Save: $24.90 (14%)

MFR #SFP-10G-BX-U-40-ST | StarTech.com | UPC #0065030886451

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name CISCO SFP-10G-BX-U-40 SM LC SFP MODULE SFP 10G SFP TRANSCEIVER
Product Model StarTech.com
Product Color Black
Weight 0.07 lb
Height 1.2″
Width 2.8″
Lenght 4.53 inches
Warranty

3 Year Advance Replacement Warranty Optional 5 Year Advance Replacement Warranty

7 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-BX
Brand Name StarTech.com
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-BX-U-40-ST
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.startech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer StarTech.com
Product Name Cisco SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-BX Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Country of Origin China
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.11 lbs
Dimensions 4.53 × 3.54 × 1.22 cm
SKU: 7AG153 Categories: , , GTIN: 0065030886451
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop