DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » DELL SFP 10KM LR LC 330-2409 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC

Sale!

DELL SFP 10KM LR LC 330-2409 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC

$124.59

You Save: $105.41 (46%)

MFR #330-2409-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455076552

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name DELL SFP 10KM LR LC 330-2409 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC
Product Model Addon
Product Color Gray
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 1.2 inches
Warranty The Perle IOLAN TS2 is backed by the best service and support in the industry including Perles unique lifetime warranty. Since 1976 Perle has been providing its customers with networking products that have the highest levels of performance, flexibility and quality.

23979 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Brand Name AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number 330-2409-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility
  • MSA Compliant
  • PowerConnect M8024 Switch
Country of Origin United States
Application/Usage Optical Network
Weight 0.2 lbs
Dimensions 1.2 × 2.75 × 4.75 cm
SKU: 6A5499 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455076552
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop