DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » NETGEAR SFP 300M SR LC AXM761 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

Sale!

NETGEAR SFP 300M SR LC AXM761 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

$177.23

You Save: $152.77 (46%)

MFR #AXM761-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455078402

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name NETGEAR SFP 300M SR LC AXM761 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC
Product Model Addon
Product Color Green
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.4″
Width 0.6″
Lenght 4.5 inches
Warranty
  • System Warranty: 5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
  • Hard Drive Warranty: 5-Year Advanced Replacement

12669 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Brand Name AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Part Number AXM761-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Compatibility
  • MSA Compliant
  • ProSafe 24 SFP Gigabit L3 Managed Stackable Switch – GSM7328FS
  • PROSAFE 52-PORT GIGABIT STACKABLE SMART SWITCH – GS752TXS
  • M7300 10-Gigabit Fiber Stackable L2 Managed Switch (M7300 XSM7224S)
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Height 0.4″
Width 0.6″
Depth 2.2″
Application/Usage Optical Network
Weight 0.05 lbs
Dimensions 4.5 × 1.75 × 1 cm
SKU: 6A5649 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455078402
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop