DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Processors » HPE » X150 100G QSFP28 ESR4 300M MM XCVR PL-NC

Sale!

X150 100G QSFP28 ESR4 300M MM XCVR PL-NC

$3,447.00

You Save: $1,122.00 (25%)

MFR #JH672A | HPE | UPC #0190017142012

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type QSFP28
Product Name X150 100G QSFP28 ESR4 300M MM XCVR PL-NC
Product Model HPE
Product Color Black
Weight 0.11 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.7″
Lenght
Warranty 2 years repair or replace

6 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Product Type QSFP28
Network Technology 100GBase-X
Brand Name HPE
Ethernet Technology 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number JH672A
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Product Model X150
Product Name X150 100G QSFP28 eSR4 300m MM Transceiver
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 100GBase-X Network
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Compatibility HPE FlexFabric Switches
Weight (Approximate) 0.11 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.7″
Depth 5″
Application/Usage Optical Network
SKU: 6YA191 Categories: , , GTIN: 0190017142012
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop