DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » LC/ST M/M PATCH CBL 3M YELLOW OS2 LSZH FIBER

Sale!

LC/ST M/M PATCH CBL 3M YELLOW OS2 LSZH FIBER

$9.00

You Save: $6.00 (40%)

MFR #ADD-ST-LC-3MS9SMFLZ | Addon | UPC #0821456642954

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name LC/ST M/M PATCH CBL 3M YELLOW OS2 LSZH FIBER
Product Model Addon
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.60 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.3″
Lenght 5 inches
Warranty 2 years repair or replace

6 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 9.80 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End ST Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-ST-LC-3MS9SMFLZ
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name 3m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Simplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type LSZH
Features Stranded
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 1 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 1 x ST Network – Male
Limited Warranty 1 Year
Weight 0.6 lbs
Dimensions 5 × 4.75 × 2.75 cm
SKU: 7QM915 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821456642954
Sale!

LC/ST M/M PATCH CBL 3M YELLOW OS2 LSZH FIBER

MFR #ADD-ST-LC-3M9SMFLZ | Addon | UPC #0821456642893

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name LC/ST M/M PATCH CBL 3M YELLOW OS2 LSZH FIBER
Product Model Addon
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.10 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.3″
Lenght 5 inches
Warranty

1 YR

Cable Length 9.80 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End ST Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-ST-LC-3M9SMFLZ
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name 3m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Straight Yellow OS2 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type LSZH
Features Stranded
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x ST Network – Male
Limited Warranty 1 Year

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop