DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Cables

Category: Cables

Cables

Cables

Showing 1–24 of 8454 results

  • MFR #N282-20N-BK | Tripp Lite | UPC #0037332186096

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name .5M 40GBE QSFP TO QSFP PASSIVE INFINIBAND DAC CABLE M/M
    Product Model Tripp Lite
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.56 lb
    Height 0.6″
    Width 2.1″
    Lenght 1.2 inches
    Warranty

    3 year limited warranty

    Add to cart
  • MFR #N280-20N-BK | Tripp Lite | UPC #0037332178213

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name .5M PASSIVE TWINAX COPPER SFP CABLE 10GBASE-CU M/M BLACK 10IN
    Product Model Tripp Lite
    Product Color Black
    Weight 36 lb
    Height 0.5″
    Width 3.3″
    Lenght 11 inches
    Warranty

    One-year parts replacement limited warranty.

    Add to cart
  • MFR #MCP1600-C00BE30N | Nvidia | UPC #7290108483260

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name .75M BLACK PASSIVE COPPER CABLE ETH 100GBE 100GB/S QSFP28 30AWG
    Product Model Nvidia
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.40 lb
    Height 0.5″
    Width 1.2″
    Lenght 14 inches
    Warranty 2 years repair or replace
    Add to cart
  • MFR #ADD-SC-LC-0.15M9SMF | Addon | UPC #0821455343081

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.15M LC TO SC M/M OS1 YELLOW FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Yellow
    Weight 0.30 lb
    Height 0.9″
    Width 2″
    Lenght 13 inches
    Warranty Inherit the warranty of the Dell system OR one year hardware warranty
    Add to cart
  • MFR #SATRD30CM | StarTech.com | UPC #0065030883702

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Data Transfer Cable
    Product Name 0.3 M ROUND SATA CABLE 6GBS CORD LATCHING CONNECTORS
    Product Model StarTech.com
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.41 lb
    Height 1.3″
    Width 2.8″
    Lenght 6 inches
    Warranty

    One-year parts replacement limited warranty.

    Add to cart
  • MFR #SATAEXT30CM | StarTech.com | UPC #0065030846813

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Data Transfer Cable
    Product Name 0.3M SATA EXTENSION CABLE
    Product Model StarTech.com
    Product Color Red
    Weight 0.03 lb
    Height 0.9″
    Width 0.8″
    Lenght 16.5 inches
    Warranty Inherit the warranty of the Dell system OR one year hardware warranty
    Add to cart
  • MFR #01097 | C2g | UPC #0757120010975

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5FT CAT6 BLACK UTP 28AWG SLIM PATCH CABLE
    Product Model C2g
    Product Color Black
    Weight 3.10 oz
    Height 0.60″
    Width 2.80″
    Lenght 4 inches
    Warranty

    Lifetime Limited Warranty

    Add to cart
  • MFR #01793-001 | AXIS | UPC #7331021067745

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5m 1.6ft m12 f -rj45 m cable
    Product Model AXIS
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.22 lb
    Height 0.05″
    Width 0.31″
    Lenght 5.4 inches
    Warranty

    1 YR

    Add to cart
  • MFR #332-1664-NP | Netpatibles | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5M 10GBASE-CU SFP DAC F/DELL PASSIVE TWINAX DAC CABLE SFP/SFP
    Product Model Netpatibles
    Product Color Red
    Weight 0.07 lb
    Height 1″
    Width 3.9″
    Lenght 7 inches
    Warranty

    1 YR

    Add to cart
  • MFR #CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M-AX | Axiom | UPC #0841280163371

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5M 10GBASE-CU SFP PASSIVE DAC FORCE 10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M-AX
    Product Model Axiom
    Product Color White
    Weight 1.59 oz
    Height 0.5″
    Width 0.10″
    Lenght 12.99 inches
    Warranty

    One-year parts replacement limited warranty.

    Add to cart
  • MFR #SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455049143

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5M 10GBASE-CU TWINAX COPPER CABLE SFP/SFP PASSIVE F/CISCO
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.15 lb
    Height 3.5″
    Width 19″
    Lenght 12.25 inches
    Warranty

    1 YR

    Add to cart
  • MFR #AJ833A-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455344439

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5M AJ833A LC M/M OM3 AQUA FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Aqua
    Weight 0.40 lb
    Height 0.3″
    Width 0.5″
    Lenght 8.1 inches
    Warranty

    1 year limited warranty

    Add to cart
  • MFR #SFP-10G-C-50CM-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455092729

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP
    Product Name 0.5M ALCATEL SFP-10G-C-50CM COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 0.5M
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Yellow
    Weight 0.14 lb
    Height 0.3″
    Width 0.5″
    Lenght 0.5 inches
    Warranty

    1 Year Limited Warranty (Return to HP/Dealer – Parts Only, with Phone-in Assistance)

    Add to cart
  • MFR #CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455090688

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP
    Product Name 0.5M ARISTA CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 0.5M
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.14 lb
    Height 0.3″
    Width 0.5″
    Lenght 0.5 inches
    Warranty 2 years repair or replace
    Add to cart
  • MFR #DAC-SFP-10GE-50CM-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455091050

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP
    Product Name 0.5M ARUBA DAC-SFP-10GE-50CM COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 0.5M
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Green
    Weight 0.12 lb
    Height 0″
    Width 0″
    Lenght 0.5 inches
    Warranty

    1 Year Limited Warranty (Return to HP/Dealer – Parts Only, with Phone-in Assistance)

    Add to cart
  • MFR #CAB-SFP-50CM-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455028681

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5M CISCO CAB-SFP-50CM PASSIVE COMPAT DAC TAA 1000BASE CU 0.5M
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color White
    Weight 0.48 lb
    Height 0.6″
    Width 1.6″
    Lenght 0.5 inches
    Warranty Inherit the warranty of the Dell system OR one year hardware warranty
    Add to cart
  • MFR #MA-CBL-40G-50CM-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455610664

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5M CISCO MA-CBL-40G-50CM COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE CU
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Blue
    Weight 0.15 lb
    Height 0.80″
    Width 72″
    Lenght 0.3 inches
    Warranty

    1 year limited warranty

    Add to cart
  • MFR #SFP-H10GB-CU.5M-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455093078

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5M CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU.5M COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 0.5M
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Aqua
    Weight 0.15 lb
    Height 0.8″
    Width 2.2″
    Lenght 0.1 inches
    Warranty

    Lifetime Limited Warranty

    Add to cart
  • MFR #MXT10050CMBK | StarTech.com | UPC #0065030849029

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Data Transfer Cable
    Product Name 0.5M DB9 RS232 SERIAL EXTENSION CABLE BLK M/F CABLE
    Product Model StarTech.com
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.14 lb
    Height 0.06″
    Width 0.19″
    Lenght 6 inches
    Warranty

    lifetime limited warranty

    Add to cart
  • MFR #DISPL50CM | StarTech.com | UPC #0065030844222

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Video Cable
    Product Name 0.5M DISPLAYPORT CABLE DP 1.2 DP VIDEO DISPLAY CABLE CORD 4K VESA
    Product Model StarTech.com
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.12 lb
    Height 0.3″
    Width 0.5″
    Lenght 0.1 inches
    Warranty

    1 YR

    Add to cart
  • MFR #F5-UPG-QSFP-05M-AO | Addon | UPC #0821455091302

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type QSFP
    Product Name 0.5M F5 F5-UPG-QSFP-05M COPPER COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE CU 0.5M
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Aqua
    Weight 0.20 lb
    Height 0.5″
    Width 9″
    Lenght 0.5 inches
    Warranty 1 year
    Add to cart
  • MFR #ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM4 | Addon | UPC #0821455544839

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5M FIBER LC M/M OM4 UPC DUPLEX LSZH AQUA PATCH CABLE
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Aqua
    Weight 0.40 lb
    Height 0.9″
    Width 0.7″
    Lenght 7 inches
    Warranty

    1 Year Limited Warranty (Return to HP/Dealer – Parts Only, with Phone-in Assistance)

    Add to cart
  • MFR #ADD-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF | Addon | UPC #0821455544587

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5M FIBER LC M/M OS1 UPC DUPLEX LSZH YELLOW PATCH CABLE
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Yellow
    Weight 0.40 lb
    Height 0.4″
    Width 1.6″
    Lenght 5.5 inches
    Warranty 2 years repair or replace
    Add to cart
  • MFR #ADD-SC-LC-0.5M6MMF | Addon | UPC #0821455593011

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 0.5M FIBER LC TO SC M/M OM1 UPC DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE
    Product Model Addon
    Product Color Orange
    Weight 0.40 lb
    Height 0.9″
    Width 2″
    Lenght 13 inches
    Warranty Inherit the warranty of the Dell system OR one year hardware warranty
    Add to cart

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop