DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » System Components » Power Supplies » Juniper

Juniper

Juniper

Showing 1–24 of 352 results

  • MFR #EX-SFP-1GE-T | Juniper | UPC #0832938038646

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP
    Product Name 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 12.15 lb
    Height 1.7″
    Width 17.4″
    Lenght 6.9 inches
    Warranty 24 x 7 Chat Support for Entire Warranty Period
    Add to cart
  • MFR #EX-SFP-1GE-LX | Juniper | UPC #0832938038684

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP
    Product Name 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 7.80 lb
    Height 10″
    Width 17.4″
    Lenght 7 inches
    Warranty 24 x 7 Chat Support for Entire Warranty Period
    Add to cart
  • MFR #EX-SFP-1GE-SX | Juniper | UPC #0832938038677

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP
    Product Name 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.17 lb
    Height 0.3″
    Width 0.5″
    Lenght 6.8 inches
    Warranty 24 x 7 Chat Support for Entire Warranty Period
    Add to cart
  • MFR #CFP2-100G-LR4-D | Juniper | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type CFP
    Product Name 100G-LR4 ETHERNET AND ONT CFP2 C-TEMP
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 1.94 lb
    Height 3.3″
    Width 8.9″
    Lenght
    Warranty 1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty
    Add to cart
  • MFR #QSFP-100G-ER4L | Juniper | UPC #0832938096592

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type QSFP28
    Product Name 100GBASE-ER4-LITE QSFP28 PLUGGABLE MODULE SUP ONLY ETHERNET
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 2.14 lb
    Height 1.8″
    Width 5.8″
    Lenght 8.02 inches
    Warranty
    • System Warranty: 5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
    • Hard Drive Warranty: 5-Year Advanced Replacement
    Add to cart
  • MFR #QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 | Juniper | UPC #0832938079960

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type QSFP
    Product Name 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 ENET ONLY PLUGGABLE MODULE
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Green
    Weight 0.40 lb
    Height 0.4″
    Width 0.6″
    Lenght 9.4 inches
    Warranty
    • System Warranty: 5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
    • Hard Drive Warranty: 5-Year Advanced Replacement
    Add to cart
  • MFR #QSFP-100GBASE-SR4 | Juniper | UPC #0832938079977

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type QSFP28
    Product Name 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 PLUGGABLE MODULE SUP ONLY ETHERNET RATE
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Gray
    Weight 0.20 oz
    Height 1.3″
    Width 5.7″
    Lenght 8 inches
    Warranty
    • System Warranty: 5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
    • Hard Drive Warranty: 5-Year Advanced Replacement
    Add to cart
  • MFR #JPSU-1050-C-AC-AFO | Juniper | UPC #0832938093256

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Power Supply
    Product Name 1050W COMPACT AC AFO POWER SUPPLY
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 8 oz
    Height 2″
    Width 3″
    Lenght 18.9 inches
    Warranty

    1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty

    Add to cart
  • MFR #JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D | Juniper | UPC #0832938075177

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP
    Product Name 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF 1330NM UPTO 10KM
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Purple
    Weight 0.06 lb
    Height 1.7″
    Width 17.3″
    Lenght 7 inches
    Warranty

    3-year parts, 3-year labor, 3-year onsite support with next business day response.

    Add to cart
  • MFR #SFPP-10G-DT-ZRC2 | Juniper | UPC #0832938080515

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP
    Product Name 10GE DWDM SFP LP 1.6W 80KM REACH TUNABLE ACROSS C-BAND 50 GHZ
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Red
    Weight 7.14 lb
    Height 1.7″
    Width 17.3″
    Lenght 6.8 inches
    Warranty

    3-year parts, 3-year labor, 3-year onsite support with next business day response.

    Add to cart
  • MFR #XFP-10GE-LR | Juniper | UPC #0832938045163

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type XFP
    Product Name 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER 10GE XFP 10KM SINGLE-MODE FIBER
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.15 lb
    Height 0.3″
    Width 0.5″
    Lenght 7 inches
    Warranty The Perle IOLAN TS2 is backed by the best service and support in the industry including Perles unique lifetime warranty. Since 1976 Perle has been providing its customers with networking products that have the highest levels of performance, flexibility and quality.
    Add to cart
  • MFR #SRX-SFPP-10G-LR | Juniper | UPC #0832938070424

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type SFP
    Product Name 10GE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color White
    Weight 0.04 lb
    Height 0.5″
    Width 0.5″
    Lenght 7 inches
    Warranty
    • System Warranty: 5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
    • Hard Drive Warranty: 5-Year Advanced Replacement
    Add to cart
  • MFR #JNP-100G-AOC-10M | Juniper | UPC #0832938073227

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 10M 100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Gray
    Weight 1.41 lb
    Height 1.80″
    Width 1.80″
    Lenght 13.3 inches
    Warranty

    2 year limited warranty

    Add to cart
  • MFR #JNP-QSFP-DACBO-10M | Juniper | UPC #0832938071353

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 10M QSFP TO SFP 10GBE DIRECT ATTACH BREAKOUT COPPER TWINAX CBL
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Gray
    Weight 0.40 lb
    Height 1.2″
    Width 2.8″
    Lenght 13.62 inches
    Warranty

    3-year parts, 3-year labor, 3-year onsite support with next business day response.

    Add to cart
  • MFR #QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA | Juniper | UPC #0832938060616

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 10M SFP 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH CU ACTIVE TWINAX CU CABL
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 0.22 lb
    Height 0.5″
    Width 0.7″
    Lenght 13 inches
    Warranty

    3-year parts, 3-year labor, 3-year onsite support with next business day response.

    Add to cart
  • MFR #JNP-25G-AOC-10M | Juniper | UPC #0832938087705

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Network Cable
    Product Name 10M SFP28 25G ACTIVE OPTICAL CBL DIRECT-ATTACH FIBER ASSEMBLIES
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Blue
    Weight 0.33 lb
    Height 2.01″
    Width 2.60″
    Lenght 13.25 inches
    Warranty 2 years repair or replace
    Add to cart
  • MFR #JPSU-1100-AC-AFO | Juniper | UPC #0832938064584

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Power Supply
    Product Name 1100W AC PWR SUP FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW FOR EX4300
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Gray
    Weight 2.43 lb
    Height 1.1″
    Width 11.3″
    Lenght 18.5 inches
    Warranty 24 x 7 Chat Support for Entire Warranty Period
    Add to cart
  • MFR #JNP-MIC1 | Juniper | UPC #0832938085060

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Expansion Module
    Product Name 12X100G/12X40G/48X10G UNIVERSAL MIC
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 3 lb
    Height 1.7″
    Width 17.4″
    Lenght 12.6 inches
    Warranty The UNIDOCKU33 is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
    Add to cart
  • MFR #EX4400-48F | Juniper | UPC #0832938094420

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Ethernet Switch
    Product Name 12X10G 36X1G FIBER SW W/ 4X25G 2X100G UPLINK/STACKING PORTS
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 13.01 lb
    Height 0.7″
    Width 6.8″
    Lenght 24.9 inches
    Warranty 24 x 7 Chat Support for Entire Warranty Period
    Add to cart
  • MFR #EX4400-48F-DC | Juniper | UPC #0008329381015

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Ethernet Switch
    Product Name 12X10G 36X1G FIBER W/4X25G 2X100G DC PSU
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Gray
    Weight 13.01 lb
    Height 0.7″
    Width 6.8″
    Lenght 25.25 inches
    Warranty

    3-year parts, 3-year labor, 3-year onsite support with next business day response.

    Add to cart
  • MFR #EX4400-48F-AFI | Juniper | UPC #0832938094437

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Ethernet Switch
    Product Name 12X10G 36X1G SWITCH W/ 4X25G 2X100G AFI
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Gray
    Weight 13.01 lb
    Height 0.7″
    Width 6.8″
    Lenght 25 inches
    Warranty 1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty
    Add to cart
  • 12X10G 36X2 5G MGB POE SWITCH S

    $4,534.00

    MFR #EX4400-24MP-S | Juniper | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Switch Chassis
    Product Name 12X10G 36X2 5G MGB POE SWITCH S
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 6.03 lb
    Height 0.7″
    Width 6.8″
    Lenght
    Warranty

    System Warranty5-Year, On-site, Next Business Day
    Hard Drive Warranty5-Year Advanced Replacement

    Add to cart
  • 12X10G 36X2.5G SWITCH W/ 2X100G

    $10,413.90

    MFR #EX4400-48MP | Juniper | UPC #0832938094475

    Key Features

    brand NEW

    Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Ethernet Switch
    Product Name 12X10G 36X2.5G SWITCH W/ 2X100G
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Black
    Weight 13.01 lb
    Height 1.7″
    Width 17.4″
    Lenght 25.5 inches
    Warranty

    3-year parts, 3-year labor, 3-year onsite support with next business day response.

    Add to cart
  • MFR #MPC7E-MRATE-RB | Juniper | UPC #

    Key Features

    will be shipped directely from manufacture

    brand NEW

    No Returns Allowed for this product

    Product Type Expansion Module
    Product Name 12XQSFP/QSFP28 MULTIRATE PORT LC BNDL INCL L3 L2 L2.5 FEATURES
    Product Model Juniper
    Product Color Space Gray
    Weight 0.40 lb
    Height 1.2″
    Width 2.8″
    Lenght 33 inches
    Warranty

    1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty

    Add to cart

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop