DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Computer Systems » Server Computers » Tripp Lite » 100FT FIBER MMF LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABL BLUE/GRAY AQUA

Sale!

100FT FIBER MMF LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABL BLUE/GRAY AQUA

$51.90

You Save: $39.30 (43%)

MFR #N820-30M | Tripp Lite | UPC #0037332134295

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 100FT FIBER MMF LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABL BLUE/GRAY AQUA
Product Model Tripp Lite
Product Color Aqua
Weight 0.10 lb
Height 3.7″
Width 1.8″
Lenght 10.25 inches
Warranty

3 year limited warranty

505 in stock

Cable Length 98.40 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Tripp Lite by Eaton
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Product Color Aqua
Color Family Green
Manufacturer Part Number N820-30M
Manufacturer Website Address https://tripplite.eaton.com/
Manufacturer Tripp Lite by Eaton
Product Model N820-30M
Product Name N820-30M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Certifications & Standards

TIA

Country of Origin China
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type LSZH
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.5 lbs
Dimensions 10.25 × 7.1 × 1.25 cm
SKU: LD8644 Categories: , , GTIN: 0037332134295
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop