DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 100M MMF LC/LC BENDNFLEX PLATINUM OM4 50/125 DUPLEX

Sale!

100M MMF LC/LC BENDNFLEX PLATINUM OM4 50/125 DUPLEX

$185.87

You Save: $77.21 (29%)

MFR #MPOFMOM45M-AX | Axiom | UPC #0845282099195

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 100M MMF LC/LC BENDNFLEX PLATINUM OM4 50/125 DUPLEX
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Aqua
Weight 3.20 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 9.02 inches
Warranty 2 years repair or replace

1 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 16.40 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Axiom
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End MPO Network – Female
Connector Type on Second End MPO Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Product Color Aqua
Manufacturer Part Number MPOFMOM45M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name MPO Female to MPO Male Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable – 5m
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Device Supported Network Device
Features Locking Latch
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 1 x MPO Network – Female
Connector on Second End Details 1 x MPO Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.128 lbs
Dimensions 9.02 × 7.01 × 0.67 cm
SKU: 2Z3746 Categories: , , GTIN: 0845282099195
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop