DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 2M FIBER LC/LC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 CABLE

Sale!

2M FIBER LC/LC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 CABLE

$14.46

You Save: $5.54 (28%)

MFR #LCLCSD9Y-2M-AX | Axiom | UPC #0845282062335

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 2M FIBER LC/LC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 CABLE
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 3.7″
Width 1.8″
Lenght 9.02 inches
Warranty

3 year limited warranty

386 in stock

Cable Length 6.56 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Axiom
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number LCLCSD9Y-2M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.06 lbs
Dimensions 9.02 × 7.01 × 0.55 cm
SKU: 2Z4117 Categories: , , GTIN: 0845282062335
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop