DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 2M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX OM3 10G CABLE

Sale!

2M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX OM3 10G CABLE

$18.91

You Save: $7.24 (28%)

MFR #LCLCSS9Y-8M-AX | Axiom | UPC #0845282089714

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 2M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX OM3 10G CABLE
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.20 lb
Height 2.9″
Width 1.6″
Lenght 9.02 inches
Warranty 1 year warranty with lifetime support

14 in stock

Cable Length 26.25 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Axiom
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number LCLCSS9Y-8M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name LC/LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 1 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 1 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.08 lbs
Dimensions 9.02 × 7.01 × 0.79 cm
SKU: 2Z3639 Categories: , , GTIN: 0845282089714
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop