DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » 2M MT-RJ TO SC M/M OM3 AQUA FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE

Sale!

2M MT-RJ TO SC M/M OM3 AQUA FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE

$14.00

You Save: $9.64 (41%)

MFR #ADD-SC-MTRJ-2M5OM3 | Addon | UPC #0821455488492

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 2M MT-RJ TO SC M/M OM3 AQUA FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE
Product Model Addon
Product Color Aqua
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 13 inches
Warranty 1 year warranty with lifetime support

6 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 6.56 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End SC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End MT-RJ Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Product Color Aqua
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-SC-MTRJ-2M5OM3
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Model ADD-SC-MTRJ-2M5OM3
Product Name 2m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/MTRJ OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Device Supported Switch
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x SC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x MT-RJ Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 13 × 11 × 1.75 cm
SKU: 6E3562 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455488492
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop