DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » 2M SMF LC/SC 9/125 SIMPLEX YELLOW OS1 PATCH CABLE

Sale!

2M SMF LC/SC 9/125 SIMPLEX YELLOW OS1 PATCH CABLE

$12.05

You Save: $0.45 (4%)

MFR #ADD-SC-LC-2MS9SMF | Addon | UPC #0821455072035

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 2M SMF LC/SC 9/125 SIMPLEX YELLOW OS1 PATCH CABLE
Product Model Addon
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 8 inches
Warranty Inherit the warranty of the Dell system OR one year hardware warranty

35 in stock

Cable Length 6.56 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End SC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-SC-LC-2MS9SMF
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name 2m SMF 9/125 Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow OFNR (Riser Rated) Patch Cable
Country of Origin United States
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type OFNR
Features Riser Rated
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 1 x SC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 1 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty 3 Year
Weight 0.04 lbs
Dimensions 8 × 5 × 0.1 cm
SKU: 4H9994 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455072035
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop