DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Computer Systems » Server Computers » Tripp Lite » 35M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC 50/125 PATCH CABL AQUA 10GB OM3 LSZH 115FT

Sale!

35M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC 50/125 PATCH CABL AQUA 10GB OM3 LSZH 115FT

$57.37

You Save: $45.03 (44%)

MFR #N820-35M | Tripp Lite | UPC #0037332165121

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 35M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC 50/125 PATCH CABL AQUA 10GB OM3 LSZH 115FT
Product Model Tripp Lite
Product Color Aqua
Weight 0.06 lb
Height 0″
Width 0″
Lenght 11.5 inches
Warranty

1 Year Limited Warranty (Return to HP/Dealer – Parts Only, with Phone-in Assistance)

356 in stock

Cable Length 114.80 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Tripp Lite by Eaton
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Product Color Aqua
Color Family Green
Manufacturer Part Number N820-35M
Manufacturer Website Address https://tripplite.eaton.com/
Manufacturer Tripp Lite by Eaton
Product Model N820-35M
Product Name 35M (115-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) – Aqua
Product Series N820
Country of Origin China
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type LSZH
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.55 lbs
Dimensions 11.5 × 10.25 × 1.5 cm
SKU: PX8319 Categories: , , GTIN: 0037332165121
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop