DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Computer Systems » Server Computers » Tripp Lite » 3M DUPLEX MMF FIBER CABLE LC/ST 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE

Sale!

3M DUPLEX MMF FIBER CABLE LC/ST 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE

$15.02

You Save: $4.58 (23%)

MFR #N318-03M | Tripp Lite | UPC #0037332117922

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 3M DUPLEX MMF FIBER CABLE LC/ST 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE
Product Model Tripp Lite
Product Color Orange
Weight 0.96 oz
Height 2.6″
Width 0.9″
Lenght 6.5 inches
Warranty

1 YR

2523 in stock

Cable Length 10 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Tripp Lite by Eaton
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC – Male
Connector Type on Second End ST – Male
Product Color Orange
Color Family Orange
Manufacturer Part Number N31803M
Manufacturer Website Address https://tripplite.eaton.com/
Manufacturer Tripp Lite by Eaton
Product Model N318-03M
Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Additional Information
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
  • Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable
Package Contents
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • 3-meter duplex MMF LC/ST 62.5/125 fiber cable
Compatibility
  • Network Interface Card
Certifications & Standards
  • FDDI
  • OFNR
Country of Origin China
Jacket Type Plenum
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x ST – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 6.5 × 6 × 0.25 cm
SKU: D32289 Categories: , , GTIN: 0037332117922
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop