DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 3M FIBER OPTIC SMF LC/SC 9/125 DUPLEX OS2 CABLE

Sale!

3M FIBER OPTIC SMF LC/SC 9/125 DUPLEX OS2 CABLE

$14.46

You Save: $5.54 (28%)

MFR #LCSCSD9Y-3M-AX | Axiom | UPC #0845282062397

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 3M FIBER OPTIC SMF LC/SC 9/125 DUPLEX OS2 CABLE
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.45 lb
Height 0.6″
Width 1.9″
Lenght 9.02 inches
Warranty

3 year limited warranty

7 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 9.84 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Axiom
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End SC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number LCSCSD9Y-3M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x SC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.08 lbs
Dimensions 9.02 × 7.01 × 0.59 cm
SKU: 2Z1345 Categories: , , GTIN: 0845282062397
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop