DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Black Box Corporatio » 3M FO LC/LC SM DUPLEX PLENUM GREEN PATCH CABLE NC/NR

Sale!

3M FO LC/LC SM DUPLEX PLENUM GREEN PATCH CABLE NC/NR

$36.00

You Save: $11.33 (24%)

MFR #FOCMPSM-003M-LCLC-GN | Black Box Corporatio | UPC #

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 3M FO LC/LC SM DUPLEX PLENUM GREEN PATCH CABLE NC/NR
Product Model Black Box Corporatio
Product Color Green
Weight 0.15 lb
Height 0.9″
Width 2″
Lenght 4.01 inches
Warranty Inherit the warranty of the Dell system OR one year hardware warranty

4 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 9.80 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Black Box
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
TAA Compliant Yes
Product Color Green
Manufacturer Part Number FOCMPSM-003M-LCLC-GN
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.blackbox.com
Manufacturer Black Box Corporation
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Country of Origin Hong Kong
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type OFNP
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.19 lbs
Dimensions 4.01 × 4.01 × 0.41 cm
SKU: 8YM818 Categories: , ,
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop