DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 5M FIBER LC/SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 62.5/125 CABLE

Sale!

5M FIBER LC/SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 62.5/125 CABLE

$31.82

You Save: $66.18 (68%)

MFR #AXG92629 | Axiom | UPC #8412801002411

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 5M FIBER LC/SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 62.5/125 CABLE
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Orange
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.7″
Width 0.9″
Lenght 9.02 inches
Warranty 1 year

1 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 16.40 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Axiom
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End SC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
TAA Compliant Yes
Product Color Orange
Manufacturer Part Number AXG92629
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m – TAA Compliant
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x SC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 9.02 × 7.01 × 0.67 cm
SKU: 2Z2980 Categories: , , GTIN: 8412801002411
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop