DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » ENet » 7M FIBER LC/LC OM4 MM 50/125 DUPLEX CABLE

Sale!

7M FIBER LC/LC OM4 MM 50/125 DUPLEX CABLE

$24.78

You Save: $50.22 (67%)

MFR #LC2-OM4-7M-ENC | ENet | UPC #0849171075024

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 7M FIBER LC/LC OM4 MM 50/125 DUPLEX CABLE
Product Model ENet
Product Color Aqua
Weight 0.84 lb
Height 40.20″
Width 4.90″
Lenght 7 inches
Warranty 1 year

127 in stock

Cable Length 22.97 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name ENET
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Product Color Aqua
Manufacturer Part Number LC2-OM4-7M-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.enetusa.com
Manufacturer ENET Components, Inc.
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 7 × 6 × 0.4 cm
SKU: 8NP999 Categories: , , GTIN: 0849171075024
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop