DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » 7M FIBER SMF LC/LC OS2 9/125 DUPLEX YELLOW CABLE

Sale!

7M FIBER SMF LC/LC OS2 9/125 DUPLEX YELLOW CABLE

$22.30

You Save: $10.70 (32%)

MFR #ADD-LC-LC-7M9SMF | Addon | UPC #0821455071458

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 7M FIBER SMF LC/LC OS2 9/125 DUPLEX YELLOW CABLE
Product Model Addon
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.40″
Width 4.10″
Lenght 8 inches
Warranty

One-year parts replacement limited warranty.

607 in stock

Cable Length 22.97 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-LC-LC-7M9SMF
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name 7M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Country of Origin China
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type LSZH
Features Molded
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty 3 Year
Weight 0.15 lbs
Dimensions 8 × 8 × 0.1 cm
SKU: VP7177 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455071458
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop