DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 7M MMF LC/SC BENDNFLEX OM4 50/125DUPLEX SILVER

Sale!

7M MMF LC/SC BENDNFLEX OM4 50/125DUPLEX SILVER

$16.69

You Save: $6.31 (27%)

MFR #LCSC10GA-5M-AX | Axiom | UPC #0845282062755

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 7M MMF LC/SC BENDNFLEX OM4 50/125DUPLEX SILVER
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Aqua
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.3″
Lenght 9.02 inches
Warranty 2 years repair or replace

1 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 16.40 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Axiom
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End SC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Product Color Aqua
Manufacturer Part Number LCSC10GA-5M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x SC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 9.02 × 7.01 × 0.67 cm
SKU: 2Z3790 Categories: , , GTIN: 0845282062755
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop