DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Nvidia » 7M PASSIVE FIBER CABL SMF MPO12 APC TO 2XMPO12 APC

Sale!

7M PASSIVE FIBER CABL SMF MPO12 APC TO 2XMPO12 APC

$69.50

You Save: $22.50 (24%)

MFR #MFP7E10-N007 | Nvidia | UPC #

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 7M PASSIVE FIBER CABL SMF MPO12 APC TO 2XMPO12 APC
Product Model Nvidia
Product Color Red
Weight 1.75 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.7″
Lenght
Warranty

The warranty period is one year, part replacement. Additional support is available (North America only) seven days a week, 24 hours a day by phone as well as through online support forums.

9 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 22.97 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name NVIDIA
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End MPO-12/APC – Network
Connector Type on Second End MPO-12/APC – Network
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Manufacturer Part Number MFP7E10-N007
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.nvidia.com
Manufacturer NVIDIA Corporation
Product Name Passive Fiber Cable, MMF , MPO12 APC to MPO12 APC, 7m
Device Supported Network Device
Features Passive
SKU: 11WM23 Categories: , ,
Sale!

7M PASSIVE FIBER CABL SMF MPO12 APC TO 2XMPO12 APC

MFR #MFP7E20-N007 | Nvidia | UPC #

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 7M PASSIVE FIBER CABL SMF MPO12 APC TO 2XMPO12 APC
Product Model Nvidia
Product Color Green
Weight 1.70 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.3″
Lenght
Warranty 2 years repair or replace
Cable Length 22.97 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name NVIDIA
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End MPO-12/APC – Network
Connector Type on Second End MPO-12/APC – Network
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Manufacturer Part Number MFP7E20-N007
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.nvidia.com
Manufacturer NVIDIA Corporation
Product Name Passive Fiber Cable, MMF , MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 7m
Device Supported Network Device
Features Passive
Connector on Second End Details 2 x MPO-12/APC – Network

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop