DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 80M FIBER MM LC/SC BENDNFLEX SILVER OM4 DUPLEX 50/125 CABLE

Sale!

80M FIBER MM LC/SC BENDNFLEX SILVER OM4 DUPLEX 50/125 CABLE

$182.61

You Save: $75.39 (29%)

MFR #LCSCB4PAS80-AX | Axiom | UPC #8412801005016

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 80M FIBER MM LC/SC BENDNFLEX SILVER OM4 DUPLEX 50/125 CABLE
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Silver
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.7″
Width 0.9″
Lenght 12.01 inches
Warranty 1 year

2 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 262.47 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Axiom
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End SC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
TAA Compliant Yes
Product Color Silver
Manufacturer Part Number LCSCB4PAS80-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 80m
Product Line BENDnFLEX
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type OFNP
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 1 x SC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 1 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 1.45 lbs
Dimensions 12.01 × 9.02 × 2.01 cm
SKU: 2Z2640 Categories: , , GTIN: 8412801005016
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop