DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » 8M DUPLEX LC/SC SMF OS1 9/125 LSZH YELLOW PATCH CABLE

Sale!

8M DUPLEX LC/SC SMF OS1 9/125 LSZH YELLOW PATCH CABLE

$23.05

You Save: $11.45 (33%)

MFR #ADD-SC-LC-8M9SMF | Addon | UPC #0821455143100

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 8M DUPLEX LC/SC SMF OS1 9/125 LSZH YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Product Model Addon
Product Color Yellow
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 0.9″
Width 0.7″
Lenght 6 inches
Warranty

1 Year Limited Warranty (Return to HP/Dealer – Parts Only, with Phone-in Assistance)

44 in stock

Cable Length 26.25 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End SC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-SC-LC-8M9SMF
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name 8m SMF 9/125 Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow OFNR (Riser Rated) Patch Cable
Country of Origin China
Weight (Approximate) 0.40 lb
Device Supported Hub
Jacket Type OFNR
Features Molded
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x SC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty 3 Year
Weight 0.14 lbs
Dimensions 6 × 6.25 × 1 cm
SKU: YN7338 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821455143100
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop