DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Cables » Network Cables » Legrand » 5M FIBER MMF OM3 LC-ST DUPLEX AQUA TAA 10G

Sale!

5M FIBER MMF OM3 LC-ST DUPLEX AQUA TAA 10G

$39.25

You Save: $27.49 (41%)

MFR #11013 | Legrand | UPC #

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name 5M FIBER MMF OM3 LC-ST DUPLEX AQUA TAA 10G
Product Model Legrand
Product Color Black
Weight 2.11 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 8 inches
Warranty 2 years repair or replace

4 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 16.40 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name C2G
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End ST Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Manufacturer Part Number 11013
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.legrand.us
Manufacturer Legrand Group
Product Model 11013
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Certifications & Standards

TAA

Country of Origin Hong Kong
Device Supported Network Device
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details ST Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.12 lbs
Dimensions 8 × 7 × 0.25 cm
SKU: 8JC443 Categories: , ,
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop