DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Accessories » Desk Accessories » Belkin » FBR PLMN OM3 12F MTP/4XDPLX LC 40GB 50/125 AQ 1M

Sale!

FBR PLMN OM3 12F MTP/4XDPLX LC 40GB 50/125 AQ 1M

$150.76

You Save: $29.23 (16%)

MFR #F2CF005-1M | Belkin | UPC #0745883636846

Key Features

brand NEW

Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name FBR PLMN OM3 12F MTP/4XDPLX LC 40GB 50/125 AQ 1M
Product Model Belkin
Product Color Black
Weight 0.07 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 6 inches
Warranty

3 year limited warranty

55 in stock

Cable Length 3.28 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name Belkin
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End MTP Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Manufacturer Part Number F2CF005-1M
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.belkin.com
Manufacturer Belkin International, Inc
Product Name Fiber Optic Network Cable
Country of Origin China
Device Supported Network Device
Jacket Type Plenum
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details MTP Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.05 lbs
Dimensions 6 × 5.75 × 0.25 cm
SKU: UZ7514 Categories: , , GTIN: 0745883636846
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop