DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » System Components » Memory » Addon » LC M/M PATCH CBL 8M GREEN OM4 RISER FIBER

Sale!

LC M/M PATCH CBL 8M GREEN OM4 RISER FIBER

$20.25

You Save: $14.25 (41%)

MFR #ADD-LC-LC-8M5OM4-GN | Addon | UPC #0821456512998

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type Network Cable
Product Name LC M/M PATCH CBL 8M GREEN OM4 RISER FIBER
Product Model Addon
Product Color Green
Weight 0.15 lb
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 5 inches
Warranty

1 year limited warranty

8 in stock. Get it today to avoid 5+ days restocking delay!

Cable Length 26.20 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name AddOn
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End LC Network – Male
Connector Type on Second End LC Network – Male
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Product Color Green
Manufacturer Part Number ADD-LC-LC-8M5OM4-GN
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name 8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Device Supported Transceiver
Jacket Type OFNR
Features Stranded
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x LC Network – Male
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Weight 0.6 lbs
Dimensions 5 × 4.75 × 2.75 cm
SKU: 03WV81 Categories: , , GTIN: 0821456512998
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop