DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 100 PERCENT ALCATEL COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP

Sale!

100 PERCENT ALCATEL COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP

$626.60

You Save: $279.40 (31%)

MFR #3HE05037AB-AX | Axiom | UPC #0841280138294

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name 100 PERCENT ALCATEL COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Black
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Lenght
Warranty The Perle IOLAN STS16 is backed by the best service and support in the industry including Perles unique lifetime warranty. Since 1976 Perle has been providing its customers with networking products that have the highest levels of performance, flexibility and quality.

10 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-BX10-D
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number 3HE05037AB-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model 3HE05037AB-AX
Product Name 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver for Alcatel – 3HE05037AB (Downstream)
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-BX10-D Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Application/Usage Optical Network
Weight 0.037 lbs
SKU: 3AU004 Categories: , , GTIN: 0841280138294
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop