DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 100 PERCENT CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-BX80-D SFP

Sale!

100 PERCENT CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-BX80-D SFP

$295.65

You Save: $123.35 (29%)

MFR #GLC-BX80-D-I-AX | Axiom | UPC #0841280143861

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Product Name 100 PERCENT CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-BX80-D SFP
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Space Gray
Weight 0.04 lb
Height 0.5″
Width 0.5″
Lenght 2.21 inches
Warranty

1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty

10 in stock

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology 1000Base-BX80-D
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-BX80-D-I-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model GLC-BX80-D-I-AX
Product Name 1000BASE-BX80-D SFP Transceiver for Cisco – GLC-BX80-D-I (Downstream)
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX80-D Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Application/Usage Data Networking
Weight 0.037 lbs
Dimensions 2.21 × 0.53 × 0.49 cm
SKU: 3AU114 Categories: , , GTIN: 0841280143861
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop