DEALCENTER LLC Based in USA
Contact:contact@dealcenterllc.com | Call To +1-3025171231
Call To +1302-517-1231

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Home » Shop » Network Devices » Transceivers » Axiom » 100 PERCENT WATCHGUAR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP

Sale!

100 PERCENT WATCHGUAR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP

$179.35

You Save: $74.65 (29%)

MFR #WG8583-AX | Axiom | UPC #0841280150845

Key Features

will be shipped directely from manufacture

brand NEW

No Returns Allowed for this product

Product Type SFP
Product Name 100 PERCENT WATCHGUAR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP
Product Model Axiom
Product Color Space Gray
Weight 0.40 lb
Height 1.2″
Width 2.8″
Lenght 2.21 inches
Warranty

1 to 5 Year Ingram Micro Sourcing Advance Replacement Warranty

599 in stock

Product Type SFP
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Brand Name Axiom
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number WG8583-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model WG8583-AX
Product Name 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver for WatchGuard – WG8583
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Compatibility MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Application/Usage Optical Network
Weight 0.037 lbs
Dimensions 2.21 × 0.53 × 0.49 cm
SKU: 3AU342 Categories: , , GTIN: 0841280150845
Sale!

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop